Subscribe to the our newsletter to receive latest news straight to your inbox.
Bellow are coaching league games for weekend 8th/9th November.
Please note that due to a pre-booked charity event the MDL are committed to providing Pitches 2 and 3 from 12.00. As a result the two U9 Boys sessions have been curtailed to 8 teams in each session on pitches 1, 4, 5 and 6.
HSE/NECSL Coaching Leagues in MDL Friday 8th & Saturday 9th November 2013 |
|||
|
|||
u7 | 1 | Enfield Celtic v Delvin Celtic | 9.00 |
u7 | 2 | Navan Cosmos v Trim Celtic Lions | 9.00 |
u7 | 3 | Navan Town v Torro | 9.00 |
u7 | 4 | Trim Celtic Tigers v Skryne/Tara Girls | 9.00 |
u7 | Dunshaughlin | void | |
u7 | 1 | Torro v Trim Celtic Tigers | 9.30 |
u7 | 2 | Trim Celtic Lions v Navan Town | 9.30 |
u7 | 3 | Delvin Celtic v Navan Cosmos | 9.30 |
u7 | 4 | Dunshaughlin v Enfield Celtic | 9.30 |
u7 | Skryne/Tara Girls | void | |
u10 girls | 1 | Park Celtic Summerhill v Johnstown | 10.00 |
u10 girls | 2 | Parkvilla v Dunboyne | 10.00 |
u10 girls | 3 | Skryne/Tara Belles v Trim Celtic | 10.00 |
u8 boys | 4 | Torro v Park Celtic Summerhill Lions | 10.00 |
u8 boys | 5 | Trim Celtic Knights v Parkvilla Hawks | 10.00 |
u8 boys | 6 | Dunshaughlin v Park Celtic Summerhill Tigers | 10.00 |
u10 girls | 1 | Johnstown v Trim Celtic | 10.30 |
u10 girls | 2 | Dunboyne v Skryne/Tara Belles | 10.30 |
u10 girls | 3 | Park Celtic Summerhill v Parkvilla | 10.30 |
u8 boys | 4 | Park Celtic Summerhill Lions v Park Celtic Summerhill Tigers | 10.30 |
u8 boys | 5 | Parkvilla Hawks v Dunshaughlin | 10.30 |
u8 boys | 6 | Torro v Trim Celtic Knights | 10.30 |
u8 boys | 1 | Robinstown v Skryne/Tara | 11.00 |
u8 boys | 2 | Johnstown Tigers v Navan Cosmos | 11.00 |
u8 boys | 3 | Kells/Blackwater v Slane | 11.00 |
u8 boys | 4 | Parkvilla Eagles v Trim Celtic Bears | 11.00 |
u8 boys | 1 | Skryne/Tara v Trim Celtic Bears | 11.30 |
u8 boys | 2 | Slane v Parkvilla Eagles | 11.30 |
u8 boys | 3 | Navan Cosmos v Kells/Blackwater | 11.30 |
u8 boys | 4 | Robinstown v Johnstown Tigers | 11.30 |
u9 boys | 1 | Delvin Celtic v Parkvilla Dragons | 12.00 |
u9 boys | 4 | Johnstown Tigers v Park Celtic Summerhill Tigers | 12.00 |
u9 boys | 5 | Kells/Blackwater Tigers v Park Celtic Summerhill Lions | 12.00 |
u9 boys | 6 | Navan Cosmos v Navan Town Tigers | 12.00 |
u9 boys | 1 | Parkvilla Dragons v Navan Town Tigers | 12.30 |
u9 boys | 4 | Park Celtic Summerhill Lions v Navan Cosmos | 12.30 |
u9 boys | 5 | Park Celtic Summerhill Tigers v Kells/Blackwater Tigers | 12.30 |
u9 boys | 6 | Delvin Celtic v Johnstown Tigers | 12.30 |
u9 boys | 1 | Athboy Celtic v Parkvilla Knights | 13.00 |
u9 boys | 4 | Bohermeen Lions v Longwood Tigers | 13.00 |
u9 boys | 5 | Johnstown Panthers v Navan Town Lions | 13.00 |
u9 boys | 6 | Kells/Blackwater Lions v Enfield Celtic | 13.00 |
u9 boys | 1 | Parkvilla Knights v Enfield Celtic | 13.30 |
u9 boys | 4 | Navan Town Lions v Kells/Blackwater Lions | 13.30 |
u9 boys | 5 | Longwood Tigers v Johnstown Panthers | 13.30 |
u9 boys | 6 | Athboy Celtic v Bohermeen Lions | 13.30 |
u10 boys | fri | Trim Celtic Lions v Kells/Blackwater Tigers | 18.00 |
u10 boys | fri | OMP Lions v Kells/Blackwater Lions | 18.45 |
u10 boys | fri | Torro v Bridge Park | 19.30 |
u10 boys | fri | Enfield Celtic v Johnstown Eagles | 20.15 |
u10 boys | sat | Delvin Celtic v Athboy Celtic Lions | 9.00 |
u10 boys | sat | Johnstown Hawks v Trim Celtic Panthers | 9.45 |
u10 boys | sat | Navan Cosmos v Parkvilla Tigers | 10.30 |
u10 boys | sat | Park Celtic Summerhill v Parkvilla Lions | 11.15 |
u10 boys | sat | Athboy Celtic Tigers | void |