13
in Navan, Co. Meath
Coaching Leagues
Fixtures – MDL
Fixtures – Drogheda
Coaching Leagues Rules
Coaching Leagues Tips
Silent Side line Soccer
Competitive Games
Fixtures
News
Clubs
Albion Rovers FC
Athboy Celtic FC
Ballivor FC
Bohermeen Celtic FC
CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC
Boyne Rovers FC
Drogheda United FC
Drogheda Marsh Crescent
Drogheda Town FC
Duleek AFC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
Enfield Celtic FC
Grove Rangers FC
Johnstown FC
Kells Celtic Youths FC
Kentstown Rovers FC
Longwood AFC
MASA Longwood
Mullingar Town AFC
Navan Town Cosmos FC
Newtown United FC
Oldcastle United FC
OMP United
Parkceltic Summerhill
Parkvilla FC
Rathkenny Rovers FC
RFA Boys FC
Robinstown FC
Rossin Rovers AFC
Slane Wanderers FC
Square United
Termonfeckin Celtic FC
Torro United FC
Trim Celtic AFC
Trim Town FC
Virginia FC
Walshestown FC
Academy
Boys Leagues
12 ETL Networks Premier
12 Eolas Technologies D1
12 ETL Networks D2
12 Eolas Technologies D3
12 ETL Networks D4
12 Eolas Technologies D5
13 ETL Networks Premier
13 Eolas Technologies D1
13 ETL Networks D2
13 Eolas Technologies D3
13 ETL Networks D4
13 Eolas Technologies D5
14 ETL Networks Premier
14 Eolas Technologies D1
14 ETL Networks D2
14 Eolas Technologies D3
15 Eolas Technologies Premier
15 ETL Networks D1
15 Eolas Technologies D2
15 ETL Networks D3
16 ETL Networks Premier
16 Eolas Technologies D1
16 ETL Networks D2
Youth Eolas Technologies Premier
Youths ETL Networks D1
Youth Eolas Technologies D2
Youths ETL Networks D3
Girls Leagues
12 ETL Networks Premier
13 Eolas Technologies Premier
14 ETL Networks Premier
16 Eolas Technologies Premier
16 Girls Eolas Technologies D1
Youths Eolas Technologies Premier
Subscribe
Subscribe
The Best News Daily
Subscribe to the our newsletter to receive latest news straight to your inbox.
[mc4wp_form id="148"]
NERL
>
12 McGuinn Brennan Cup 2019
12 McGuinn Brennan Cup 2019
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Mar 16
12 Eolas Technologies D5
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
Boyne Rovers FC
Mar 16
12 Girls ETL Networks Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill
0
Parkvilla FC – Blue
5
Mar 16
14 Eolas Technologies D1
Parkvilla FC
2
CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC
2
Mar 16
12 ETL Networks D2
Parkvilla FC
3
Athboy Celtic FC
0
Mar 16
14 ETL Networks D2
Slane Wanderers FC
4
Johnstown FC
0
Mar 24
15 Eolas Technologies D2
Trim Celtic AFC
Slane Wanderers FC
Mar 24
13 Eolas Technologies D1
Parkvilla FC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
Mar 24
13 Eolas Technologies D5
Walshestown FC
Grove Rangers FC
Mar 24
13 Girls Eolas Technologies Premier
Kentstown Rovers FC
Kells Celtic Youths FC
Mar 24
13 ETL Networks D2
Torro United FC
Duleek AFC