0009-07-20 10:00:0020/07/0009 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
0009-07-20 11:15:0020/07/0009 | Enfield Celtic FC | 11:15:0011:15 am | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
0009-07-20 11:45:0020/07/0009 | Virginia FC | 11:45:0011:45 am | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
0021-05-20 19:00:0020/05/0021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
0021-05-20 19:00:0020/05/0021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 19:00:007:00 pm | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
0021-05-20 19:30:0020/05/0021 | RFA Boys FC | 19:30:007:30 pm | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Albion Rovers FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Johnstown FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Trim Celtic AFC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Slane Wanderers FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Torro United FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Parkvilla FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Torro United FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Athboy Celtic FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Slane Wanderers FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Square United | 10:00:0010:00 am | Johnstown FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Mullingar Town AFC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 10:00:0010:00 am | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Enfield Celtic FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | | N/A |
0024-03-23 10:00:0023/03/0024 | Grove Rangers FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Torro United FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:15:0023/03/0024 | Robinstown FC | 11:15:0011:15 am | OMP United | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Duleek AFC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Mullingar Town AFC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Albion Rovers FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Enfield Celtic FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Kells Youths FC – Red | 11:30:0011:30 am | Kells Youths FC – Navy | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Newtown United FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 11:30:0011:30 am | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Johnstown FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Albion Rovers FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Athboy Celtic FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 11:30:0023/03/0024 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 12:00:0023/03/0024 | Moneymore FC | 12:00:0012:00 pm | Virginia FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 12:30:0023/03/0024 | Robinstown FC | 12:30:0012:30 pm | Torro United FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 13:00:0023/03/0024 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 13:00:0023/03/0024 | Trim Celtic AFC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Virginia FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 13:00:0023/03/0024 | Enfield Celtic FC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 13:00:0023/03/0024 | Torro United FC | 13:00:001:00 pm | Duleek AFC | N/A |
0024-03-23 13:15:0023/03/0024 | Athboy Celtic FC | 13:15:001:15 pm | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
0024-03-23 13:30:0023/03/0024 | Kentstown Rovers FC | 13:30:001:30 pm | Trim Town FC | N/A |
0027-08-20 11:30:0020/08/0027 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-15 10:00:0015/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-15 10:00:0015/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-08-15 11:00:0015/08/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-08-15 11:05:0015/08/2020 | Johnstown FC | 1 - 1 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-15 11:15:0015/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 6 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-15 11:15:0015/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 5 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-08-15 11:15:0015/08/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 0 | Square United | N/A |
2020-08-15 11:15:0015/08/2020 | OMP United | 5 - 0 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Walshestown FC | 4 - 3 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 4 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | OMP United | 1 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 5 | Square United | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 1 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Newtown United FC | 1 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Kentstown Rovers FC | 1 - 5 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 10:00:0016/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-08-16 11:00:0016/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 4 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 11:00:0016/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 2 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-08-16 11:00:0016/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 3 | Square United | N/A |
2020-08-16 11:30:0016/08/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 7 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 11:45:0016/08/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 12:00:0016/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 7 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-16 12:00:0016/08/2020 | Duleek AFC | 1 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 12:00:0016/08/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-08-16 12:00:0016/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 15:20:3716/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | Rossin Rovers AFC | N/A |
2020-08-16 15:22:1416/08/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 1 - 6 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-16 15:44:3816/08/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 1 - 4 | | N/A |
2020-08-20 18:45:0020/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-22 13:00:0022/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 7 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-22 13:15:0022/08/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 3 - 1 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-22 13:15:0022/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-08-22 13:30:0022/08/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 2 - 4 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 09:30:0023/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 4 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-23 09:30:0023/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 0 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 5 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 4 - 2 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 0 - 5 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Square United | 5 - 2 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 1 - 6 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 5 - 0 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Newtown United FC | 3 - 8 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 10:00:0023/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 11:45:0023/08/2020 | Robinstown FC | 2 - 1 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:00:0023/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 1 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:00:0023/08/2020 | Square United | 0 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:00:0023/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 7 - 2 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:15:0023/08/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 4 - 6 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:30:0023/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 2 - 2 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:30:0023/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 2 - 4 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:30:0023/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-23 12:30:0023/08/2020 | | 1 - 6 | | N/A |
2020-08-24 15:46:2724/08/2020 | Robinstown FC | 0 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-08-24 19:15:3424/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 1 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-08-26 16:14:4126/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 2 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-08-26 21:24:1426/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-08-26 21:29:4926/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 2 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-08-26 21:30:5926/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 3 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-08-27 21:20:0727/08/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 5 - 4 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 6 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 2 - 0 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 1 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Ballivor FC | 3 - 2 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 6 - 3 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 3 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 5 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Johnstown FC | 1 - 1 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 5 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-08-29 09:30:0029/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 4 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 10:00:0029/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 10:00:0029/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-08-29 10:00:0029/08/2020 | OMP United | 5 - 0 | Grove Rangers FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 10:00:0029/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 7 - 2 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 10:45:0029/08/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:00:0029/08/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 2 - 7 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:15:0029/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 4 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:15:0029/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:15:0029/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 0 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:15:0029/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:30:0029/08/2020 | Ballivor FC | 1 - 5 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:30:0029/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 5 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:30:0029/08/2020 | Johnstown FC | 6 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:30:0029/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 11:45:0029/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 1 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-08-29 12:00:0029/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 0 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 12:00:0029/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 12:00:0029/08/2020 | OMP United | 5 - 1 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2020-08-29 12:30:0029/08/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 4 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-08-29 13:00:0029/08/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 6 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-29 13:00:0029/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-29 13:30:0029/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-08-29 13:30:0029/08/2020 | Square United | 2 - 4 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 09:30:0030/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Walshestown FC | 3 - 4 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 1 - 7 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 3 - 4 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 6 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 4 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Newtown United FC | 2 - 3 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 5 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Johnstown FC | 4 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Kentstown Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:00:0030/08/2020 | Torro United FC | 4 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-08-30 10:30:0030/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 11:00:0030/08/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-08-30 11:30:0030/08/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 4 - 2 | Square United | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:00:0030/08/2020 | Johnstown FC | 2 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:00:0030/08/2020 | Rossin Rovers AFC | 0 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:00:0030/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:00:0030/08/2020 | Duleek AFC | 5 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:00:0030/08/2020 | Newtown United FC | 1 - 6 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:00:0030/08/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 12:30:0030/08/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 0 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-08-30 13:15:0030/08/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-08-31 18:13:4431/08/2020 | Duleek AFC | 5 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-01 18:16:4601/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 1 - 3 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-01 18:18:0501/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-02 18:21:4802/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-03 17:45:0103/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 1 - 4 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-09-03 17:45:0803/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 5 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-04 18:45:2404/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-04 18:45:4004/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 08:44:3405/09/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 4 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 1 - 6 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Robinstown FC | 5 - 0 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 5 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 6 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 5 - 0 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 0 - 5 | Grove Rangers FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 0 - 4 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 4 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-05 09:30:0005/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 2 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 6 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Ballivor FC | 3 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 1 - 5 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-09-05 10:00:0005/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 0 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:15:0005/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 5 - 0 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:15:0005/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 4 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:15:0005/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:15:0005/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:15:0005/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:30:0005/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 2 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:30:0005/09/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 3 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:30:0005/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 1 - 3 | Square United | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:30:0005/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 0 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 11:45:0005/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 2 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-05 12:00:0005/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 1 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 13:00:0005/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-05 13:00:0005/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 3 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-06 09:30:0006/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 3 - 5 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 09:30:0006/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 4 - 2 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 09:30:0006/09/2020 | Square United | 5 - 3 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 09:30:0006/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 1 - 4 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 1 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 5 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 2 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 7 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 3 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 10:00:0006/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 2 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 11:30:0006/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 12:00:0006/09/2020 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 1 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 12:00:0006/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 7 | Square United | N/A |
2020-09-06 12:00:0006/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 6 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2020-09-06 12:00:0006/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 0 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 12:30:0006/09/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 13:00:0006/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 5 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 15:34:0406/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-06 15:41:4506/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 3 - 0 | Rossin Rovers AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 1 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 5 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | OMP United | 0 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 09:30:0012/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 4 - 0 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 5 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 2 - 5 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 2 - 4 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 0 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 6 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 4 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-09-12 10:00:0012/09/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 0 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 4 - 0 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:00:0012/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 1 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:15:0012/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 0 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:15:0012/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 0 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:30:0012/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:30:0012/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:30:0012/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 1 - 6 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 11:45:0012/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 4 - 2 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 0 - 3 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 3 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 2 - 0 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 3 | Grove Rangers FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 6 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 12:00:0012:00 pm | | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 6 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 5 - 2 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:00:0012/09/2020 | Square United | 0 - 2 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-12 12:30:0012/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-09-12 13:00:0012/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 13:00:0012/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 5 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-12 13:00:0012/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-12 20:04:3012/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-12 20:06:1412/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-13 09:30:0013/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 1 - 3 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 6 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 2 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 2 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 3 | Square United | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 4 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 10:00:0013/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 11:15:0013/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 4 - 3 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 11:15:0013/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-13 11:45:0013/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 0 - 5 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:00:0013/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 4 - 1 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:00:0013/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:00:0013/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:00:0013/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 5 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:30:0013/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 0 - 5 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 12:30:0013/09/2020 | Rossin Rovers AFC | 1 - 6 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-13 13:15:0013/09/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 8 - 4 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-13 13:15:0013/09/2020 | Newtown United FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-09-13 13:15:0013/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-09-13 13:15:0013/09/2020 | | 13:15:001:15 pm | | N/A |
2020-09-13 20:09:0813/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-14 20:10:5814/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-16 18:30:0016/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 1 - 6 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 5 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 4 - 0 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 09:30:0019/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Robinstown FC | 0 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 8 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 1 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Ballivor FC | 2 - 4 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 2 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 5 - 0 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 10:00:0019/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 3 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 0 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:00:0019/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 0 - 4 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 4 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 6 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 1 - 3 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-19 11:30:0019/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | Ballivor FC | 0 - 4 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 1 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | Square United | 1 - 3 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 1 - 1 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:00:0019/09/2020 | Slane Wanderers FC | 0 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:30:0019/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 12:30:0019/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 14:00:0019/09/2020 | Grove Rangers FC | 1 - 4 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-19 14:00:0019/09/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 1 - 4 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 14:52:0819/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-19 18:33:3019/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-09-20 09:30:0020/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 09:30:0020/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 6 - 3 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 5 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 5 - 4 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 6 - 3 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Square United | 5 - 0 | Rossin Rovers AFC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 3 - 6 | | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 6 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Robinstown FC | 2 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 10:00:0020/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 5 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 1 - 4 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 2 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 0 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 6 - 1 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 11:30:0020/09/2020 | Square United | 3 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-20 12:00:0020/09/2020 | Newtown United FC | 8 - 5 | | N/A |
2020-09-20 13:00:0020/09/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 1 - 2 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 14:00:0020/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 1 - 5 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 14:30:0020/09/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 1 - 2 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-20 15:04:2920/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 2 - 0 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 6 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 6 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 09:30:0026/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 4 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 5 - 3 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Grove Rangers FC | 2 - 4 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Newtown United FC | 3 - 1 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 10:00:0026/09/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 5 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 5 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 0 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 8 - 3 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:00:0026/09/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 1 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:30:0026/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 1 - 6 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:30:0026/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 0 - 2 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:30:0026/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 4 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:30:0026/09/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 4 - 3 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:45:0026/09/2020 | Ballivor FC | 11:45:0011:45 am | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 11:45:0026/09/2020 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 1 - 4 | Square United | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:00:0026/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 4 - 0 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:00:0026/09/2020 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | 6 - 1 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:00:0026/09/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 0 - 2 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:00:0026/09/2020 | OMP United | 0 - 3 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:00:0026/09/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 2 - 3 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:30:0026/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:30:0026/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:30:0026/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-26 12:30:0026/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-26 14:00:0026/09/2020 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-09-26 20:17:5426/09/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 4 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-27 09:30:0027/09/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 09:30:0027/09/2020 | Kentstown Rovers FC | 0 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 09:30:0027/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Walshestown FC | 3 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 4 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 2 - 4 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 4 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 2 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:00:0027/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 4 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 10:30:0027/09/2020 | Rossin Rovers AFC | 10:30:0010:30 am | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:15:0027/09/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:30:0027/09/2020 | Duleek AFC | 5 - 3 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:30:0027/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:30:0027/09/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:30:0027/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | Slane Wanderers FC | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:45:0027/09/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 11:45:0011:45 am | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:45:0027/09/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 2 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:45:0027/09/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 2 | Square United | N/A |
2020-09-27 11:47:4527/09/2020 | Newtown United FC | 0 - 3 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2020-09-27 14:30:0027/09/2020 | Square United | 3 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-27 15:13:2227/09/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 3 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-09-29 19:30:0029/09/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 3 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-10-02 19:30:5002/10/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 3 | | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 3 - 1 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 1 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 1 - 4 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 09:30:0003/10/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 4 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Robinstown FC | 3 - 0 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 2 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Walshestown FC | 5 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | OMP United | 1 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 2 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 2 - 6 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:00:0003/10/2020 | Johnstown FC | 2 - 0 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 10:45:0003/10/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Enfield Celtic FC | 6 - 1 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 0 - 5 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 3 - 2 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:00:0003/10/2020 | Duleek AFC | 3 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:15:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 5 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:30:0003/10/2020 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 0 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:30:0003/10/2020 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 2 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:30:0003/10/2020 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 5 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:30:0003/10/2020 | OMP United | 3 - 1 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 11:45:0003/10/2020 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 12:00:0003/10/2020 | Oldcastle United FC | 5 - 0 | Grove Rangers FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 12:30:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 1 - 6 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-10-03 12:30:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2020-10-03 12:30:0003/10/2020 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 7 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 14:00:0003/10/2020 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 14:30:0003/10/2020 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2020-10-03 16:26:2803/10/2020 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-03 17:09:2803/10/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-10-03 17:22:4303/10/2020 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 5 | Square United | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 3 - 2 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Boyne Rovers FC | 6 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | OMP United | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Square United | 5 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 10:00:0004/10/2020 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 10:00:0010:00 am | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 11:30:0004/10/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 1 | | N/A |
2020-10-04 11:30:0004/10/2020 | Drogheda Town FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 11:30:0004/10/2020 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 0 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 11:30:0004/10/2020 | Johnstown FC | 1 - 2 | | N/A |
2020-10-04 12:00:0004/10/2020 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 13:30:0004/10/2020 | Square United | 4 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2020-10-04 18:54:3804/10/2020 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 3 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-11 19:00:5111/06/2021 | Robinstown FC | 1 - 6 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Walshestown FC | 4 - 3 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 0 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | Torro United FC – Green | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 2 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 4 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0012/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 2 - 4 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0212/06/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 0 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 10:00:0612/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 11:00:0012/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 11:00:0012/06/2021 | Newtown United FC | 2 - 7 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 11:30:0012/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 11:30:0012/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-12 11:30:0012/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 0 - 3 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 1 - 4 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | Rossin Rovers AFC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 2 - 4 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 4 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 1 | Torro United FC – Yellow | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Duleek AFC | 4 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Kentstown Rovers FC | 2 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:0012/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 7 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 12:00:3712/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 6 - 5 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 13:00:0012/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 13:00:0012/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 6 - 1 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 13:00:0012/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 1 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-06-12 13:00:0012/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 1 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-06-12 23:13:3512/06/2021 | Duleek AFC | 3 - 2 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 5 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Walshestown FC | 4 - 0 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 4 - 4 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | OMP United | 4 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 6 | | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:00:0013/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:30:0013/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 6 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:30:0013/06/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-13 10:30:0013/06/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 0 - 4 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 11:00:0013/06/2021 | Oldcastle United FC | 2 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 11:30:0013/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 5 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 11:30:0013/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-06-13 12:00:0013/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 4 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 12:00:0013/06/2021 | Square United | 5 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-13 12:00:0013/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 5 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 12:30:0013/06/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 2 - 2 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 13:00:0013/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 4 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-13 13:00:0013/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-13 13:00:0013/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 5 - 6 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2021-06-14 19:00:4614/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 1 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-15 19:00:0015/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-18 19:00:3018/06/2021 | Robinstown FC | 0 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 09:30:0019/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 1 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 4 - 6 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 5 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 5 - 0 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 0 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 6 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | OMP United | 4 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 0 - 5 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 6 - 3 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 6 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Rossin Rovers AFC | 3 - 8 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 2 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 1 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 1 - 3 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:00:0019/06/2021 | Kentstown Rovers FC | 1 - 0 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 10:30:0019/06/2021 | Newtown United FC | 2 - 4 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:00:0019/06/2021 | Duleek AFC | 3 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:00:0019/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 6 - 1 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:00:0019/06/2021 | Torro United FC – Green | 4 - 3 | Torro United FC – Yellow | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:15:0019/06/2021 | OMP United | 0 - 3 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:15:0019/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:15:0019/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 3 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 1 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 3 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 6 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 5 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 7 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 5 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 11:30:0019/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 7 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 4 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2021 | Newtown United FC | 2 - 7 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2021 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 0 - 2 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 1 - 5 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:00:0019/06/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 1 - 1 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 12:30:0019/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 7 - 2 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-06-19 13:00:0019/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 0 - 5 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-06-19 13:00:0019/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-06-19 13:00:0019/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 6 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 14:00:0019/06/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 3 - 4 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-19 14:00:0019/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 2 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 5 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 6 | | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | Walshestown FC | 0 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | OMP United | 2 - 1 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 10:00:0020/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 4 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-06-20 11:00:0020/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 5 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-06-20 11:30:0020/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 0 - 4 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 11:30:0020/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 4 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 11:30:0020/06/2021 | Ballivor FC | 1 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-20 11:30:0020/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 12:00:0020/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 4 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 12:00:0020/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 2 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 13:00:0020/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 3 - 3 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-20 13:00:0020/06/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 7 - 4 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-22 19:30:3322/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 1 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-22 19:30:3722/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 3 - 4 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-06-25 19:00:0525/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Duleek AFC | 5 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 5 - 4 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 2 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 5 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 6 | Torro United FC – Green | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0026/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 6 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 10:00:0826/06/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 0 - 3 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:00:0026/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 2 - 6 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:15:0026/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 4 | Slane Wanderers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:15:0026/06/2021 | Duleek AFC | 4 - 0 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 2 - 1 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 4 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 1 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 6 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 5 - 0 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 11:30:0011:30 am | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:30:0026/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 5 - 2 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 11:45:0026/06/2021 | OMP United | 0 - 3 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 12:00:0026/06/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 1 - 2 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 12:00:0026/06/2021 | Torro United FC – Yellow | 2 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-26 12:00:0026/06/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 3 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 12:00:0026/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 4 - 5 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 12:30:0026/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-26 13:00:0026/06/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 4 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 14:00:0026/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 2 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-26 19:46:3826/06/2021 | Duleek AFC | 0 - 5 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Square United | 0 - 1 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 4 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 8 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Torro United FC | 5 - 1 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 2 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-06-27 10:00:0027/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 11:00:0027/06/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 3 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-06-27 11:30:0027/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 0 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 11:30:0027/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 12:00:0027/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 12:30:0027/06/2021 | Oldcastle United FC | 0 - 2 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 13:00:0027/06/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 6 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 13:00:0027/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 2 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2021-06-27 13:00:0027/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 3 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-28 19:30:0028/06/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 4 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-06-28 19:30:0028/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 5 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-28 19:30:0028/06/2021 | | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-06-28 19:30:0028/06/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 4 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2021-06-28 19:30:0028/06/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-06-28 19:30:0028/06/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 0 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-06-29 19:49:2929/06/2021 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 5 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-29 22:45:2529/06/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 5 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-06-30 19:50:5530/06/2021 | Rossin Rovers AFC | 1 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-30 19:57:5330/06/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 3 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-06-30 19:58:5930/06/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 5 - 0 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-06-30 19:59:4930/06/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 1 - 6 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Torro United FC – Green | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Newtown United FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 0 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Ballivor FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 30 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Newtown United FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Slane Wanderers FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Good Luck Kennedy Cup Squad 2015 | 00:00:0012:00 am | Good Luck Kennedy Cup Squad 2015 | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | BYE | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 00:00:0001/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-01 19:00:5101/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-01 19:00:5501/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 19:00:557:00 pm | | N/A |
2021-07-01 19:08:4801/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-02 18:20:3902/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 2 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-02 18:51:1602/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 4 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-02 18:59:1102/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 4 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-02 19:22:3202/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 6 - 1 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-02 19:26:3802/07/2021 | Newtown United FC | 5 - 2 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-02 19:27:3502/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 8 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 1 - 2 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 2 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 1 - 2 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 0 - 3 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 5 - 10 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 6 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 0 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | OMP United | 0 - 4 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 2 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 4 - 0 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 1 - 5 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Newtown United FC | 1 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 4 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-03 10:00:0003/07/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 0 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 2 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | OMP United | 4 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 4 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 1 - 0 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 5 | Torro United FC – Yellow | N/A |
2021-07-03 11:30:0003/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 12:00:0003/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-03 12:00:0003/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 7 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 12:00:0003/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 5 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 12:24:3203/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-03 12:30:0003/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 2 - 5 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 13:00:0003/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 4 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-07-03 13:00:0003/07/2021 | Slane Wanderers FC | 4 - 3 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 13:00:0003/07/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 8 - 3 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 13:00:0003/07/2021 | Torro United FC – Green | 6 - 1 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 14:30:0003/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 1 - 3 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-07-03 15:00:0003/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 5 - 0 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-04 09:30:0004/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 0 - 5 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 09:30:0004/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 4 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 4 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 3 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 2 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 2 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 3 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:00:0004/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 3 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 10:30:0004/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 5 | Square United | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:00:0004/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 6 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:30:0004/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 1 - 2 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:30:0004/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 0 | Grove Rangers FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:30:0004/07/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 2 - 3 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:30:0004/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 6 - 1 | Ballivor FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:30:0004/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 3 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:30:0004/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 0 - 2 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-07-04 11:45:0004/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 4 - 3 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-04 12:30:0004/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 3 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 4 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 0 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 6 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-05 19:30:0005/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 4 - 7 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:00:0706/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 0 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:00:1206/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 1 - 6 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:00:3206/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 1 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:25:0006/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 2 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:29:0006/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:31:0006/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:31:0006/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 1 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-07-06 19:35:0006/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 4 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-06 22:16:0006/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-07 19:00:0007/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 5 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-07 19:00:0007/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-07 19:00:0007/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 1 - 2 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-07 19:30:0007/07/2021 | OMP United | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-07 23:32:0007/07/2021 | OMP United | 2 - 4 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-07-09 19:00:0009/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-09 20:03:0009/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-10 00:00:0010/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 4 - 1 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | OMP United | 3 - 8 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 1 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 4 - 1 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 0 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 2 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 7 - 1 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 8 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 1 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 10:00:0010/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 5 - 0 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 0 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | | 1 - 6 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Torro United FC – Yellow | 3 - 4 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | | 5 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 5 - 4 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Newtown United FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 6 - 1 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 3 - 0 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 3 - 1 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 0 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 5 - 0 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 4 - 4 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 11:30:0010/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 3 - 0 | Slane Wanderers FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 13:00:0010/07/2021 | | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 13:00:0010/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 13:00:0010/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 13:00:0010/07/2021 | | 1 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:15:1010/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 8 - 4 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:20:4610/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 1 - 6 | Torro United FC – Green | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:23:3310/07/2021 | | 1 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:54:3210/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 0 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:55:2710/07/2021 | | 1 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:56:3310/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 17:59:2810/07/2021 | | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-10 18:02:3810/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 5 - 0 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-07-10 18:17:2910/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 1 - 6 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 00:00:0011/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 3 - 0 | BYE | N/A |
2021-07-11 09:30:0011/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 1 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 7 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 4 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 3 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | | 4 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 10:00:0011/07/2021 | Ballivor FC | 0 - 5 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:00:0011/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 1 - 6 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:00:0011/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 6 - 1 | Rathkenny Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 3 - 0 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | | 7 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Square United | 3 - 0 | Oldcastle United FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 3 - 4 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 11:30:0011/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 12:00:0011/07/2021 | Grove Rangers FC | 1 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 13:00:0011/07/2021 | | 2 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 13:55:4311/07/2021 | Ballivor FC | 1 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 13:58:5111/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 2 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 14:01:2811/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 2 - 2 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 15:58:4511/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 16:03:3311/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 20:17:0011/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 20:23:0011/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 6 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-11 20:28:0011/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 20:28:0011/07/2021 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 2 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 20:32:0011/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 4 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-11 21:41:0011/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 22:02:0011/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 1 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-11 22:02:0011/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 2 - 1 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-12 11:00:0012/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 1 - 3 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | 3 - 4 | OMP United | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 2 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 4 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 6 - 3 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 3 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:0012/07/2021 | | 8 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-12 19:30:4612/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:00:0013/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:00:0013/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 2 - 4 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:00:2013/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:30:0013/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:30:0013/07/2021 | | 2 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:30:0013/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 4 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:30:0013/07/2021 | Rossin Rovers AFC | 0 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-13 19:38:4213/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 10 - 5 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-14 16:32:1314/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-14 16:34:5314/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 1 - 6 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-14 16:36:3414/07/2021 | OMP United | 2 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-14 19:00:2214/07/2021 | Oldcastle United FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-14 19:00:2614/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 2 - 3 | | N/A |
2021-07-14 21:01:4214/07/2021 | Oldcastle United FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-15 19:30:0315/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 2 - 1 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-15 19:30:1915/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 6 - 1 | | N/A |
2021-07-15 19:35:1415/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 0 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-15 19:39:3815/07/2021 | | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-15 19:42:2215/07/2021 | Boyne Rovers FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-16 19:15:0016/07/2021 | Walshestown FC | 3 - 4 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-16 19:15:0016/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-16 19:15:0016/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 4 - 3 | Duleek AFC | N/A |
2021-07-16 19:15:0016/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 1 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 09:30:0017/07/2021 | | 09:30:009:30 am | | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | 1 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 4 - 2 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Duleek AFC | 3 - 0 | Robinstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 1 - 1 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 5 - 1 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 4 - 2 | Boyne Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 4 - 3 | Drogheda Town FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 6 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Enfield Celtic FC | 2 - 2 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Torro United FC – Green | 7 - 2 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 4 - 1 | Parkceltic Summerhill | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | Johnstown FC | 5 - 1 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:0017/07/2021 | | 10:00:0010:00 am | | N/A |
2021-07-17 10:00:3917/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 3 - 0 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:00:0017/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 3 - 1 | Torro United FC – Yellow | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:00:0017/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 3 - 2 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:00:0017/07/2021 | Oldcastle United FC | 11:00:0011:00 am | | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:00:0017/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 5 - 0 | Walshestown FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 2 - 2 | Newtown United FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Parkceltic Summerhill | 5 - 0 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 5 - 1 | Slane Wanderers FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 6 - 1 | Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Parkvilla FC | 0 - 2 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 6 - 2 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 2 - 7 | Bohermeen Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Trim Celtic AFC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Drogheda Town FC | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Navan Town Cosmos FC | 4 - 3 | Torro United FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 11:30:0017/07/2021 | Termonfeckin Celtic FC | 0 - 5 | | N/A |
2021-07-17 12:00:0017/07/2021 | OMP United | 0 - 2 | Johnstown FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 12:00:2817/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 3 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-17 12:30:0017/07/2021 | Drogheda Boys/Girls FC | 1 - 2 | Trim Celtic AFC | N/A |
2021-07-17 12:30:0017/07/2021 | Athboy Celtic FC | 2 - 1 | Kentstown Rovers FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 12:30:0017/07/2021 | Robinstown FC | 5 - 0 | | N/A |
2021-07-17 13:00:0017/07/2021 | Albion Rovers FC | 2 - 2 | Parkvilla FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 13:00:0017/07/2021 | Kells Celtic Youths FC | 7 - 3 | Enfield Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 13:00:0017/07/2021 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | 5 - 0 | Athboy Celtic FC | N/A |
2021-07-17 13:00:0017/07/2021 | Dunshaughlin Youths FC | 4 - 2 | CastleVilla Borora Juniors AFC | N/A |
2021-07-17 17:21:4317/07/2021 | | 5 - 2 | | N/A |
2021-07-17 17:29:0017/07/2021 | Torro United FC | 17:29:005:29 pm | | N/A |
Good luck lads.