Subscribe
Ardee Celtic
Ardee Celtic
17°

broken clouds
humidity: 88%
wind: 3m/s NNE
H 19 • L 18

18°
Tue
19°
Wed
18°
Thu
18°
Fri

Weather from OpenWeatherMap

Ardee Jersey
Jersey

Navy and Pink Jersey

Ardee Shorts
Shorts

Navy and Pink Shorts

Ardee Socks
Socks

Navy and Pink Socks

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message

captcha

Please prove you are human

I agree with storage and handling of my data by this website.

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeague
Trim Celltic AFC v Torro United FC12 Division 1
Newtown United FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC12 Division 2
Johnstown FC v Balrath FC12 Girls Premier
Torro United FC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Girls Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Premier
Parkvilla FC v Johnstown12 Premier
Robinstown FC v Trim Celltic AFC12 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Torro United FC13 Premier
Enfield Celtic FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Division 2
Johnstown FC v Albion Rovers FC14 Division 2
Ardee Celtic FC v Torro United FC14 Girls Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Torro United FC14 Premier
Slane Wanderers FC v Parkvilla FC15 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Cavan Shamrocks FC14 Girls Premier
Walshestown JFC v Parkceltic Summerhill - Black12 Girls Premier
Drogheda Town FC v Ballivor FC13 Division 1
Cloghertown United v Kells Blackwater FC14 Division 1
Moneymore FC v Trim Celtic AFC15 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Division 1
Trim Celltic AFC v Torro United FC12 Division 2
Parkvilla FC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Division 1
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Enfield Celtic FC12 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill – Amber v Parkvilla FC12 Girls Premier
Newtown United FC v Raistin Rovers FC14 Division 2
Johnstown FC v Parkvilla FC14 Girls Premier
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Trim Celtic AFC15 Division 1
Athboy Celtic FC v Albion Rovers FC15 Premier
Robinstown FC v Oldcastle United FCYouths Premier
Enfield Celtic FC v Albion Rovers FC13 Division 1
Kells Blackwater FC v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC13 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v Square United14 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Termonfeckin Celtic FC14 Premier
Borora Juniors AFC v Drogheda Boys FC15 Division 1
Kingscourt Harps AFC v Trim Celtic AFC – Green16 Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Girls Premier
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Premier
Torro United FC v Parkvilla FC16 Premier
Johnstown FC v Trim Celtic AFC16 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Enfield Celtic FCYouths Division 1
Walshestown JFC v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Division 1
Square United v Enfield Celtic FC15 Division 1
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Trim Celltic AFC12 Division 1
Duleek AFC v Grove Rangers FC13 Division 1
Torro United FC v Skryne Tara AFC12 Division 1
Athboy Celtic FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 1
Kells Blackwater FC v Newtown United FC12 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkceltic Summerhill - Amber12 Girls Premier
Balrath FC v Torro United FC12 Girls Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Premier
Johnstown FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v OMP United15 Premier
Kingscourt Harps AFC v Parkvilla FC16 Premier
Kentstown Rovers FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Premier
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC14 Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC14 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Torro United FC14 Premier
Square United v Walshestown JFC14 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Parkvilla FC12 Premier
Oldcastle United FC v OMP United16 Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC12 Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Division 2
Trim Celtic AFC v Walshestown JFC12 Girls Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Trim Celtic AFC14 Division 1
Kentstown Rovers FC v Cloghertown United14 Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill v Johnstown FC14 Division 2
Athboy Celtic FC v Navan Town Cosmos FCYouths Division 1
Kells Blackwater FC v Parkceltic SummerhillYouths Division 1
Enfield Celtic FC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Division 2
Cavan Shamrocks FC v Albion Rovers FC14 Girls Premier
Oldcastle United FC v Torro United FCYouths Premier
Borora Juniors AFC v Oldcastle United13 Division 2
Rathkenny Rovers FC v Enfield Celtic FC14 Division 2
Torro United FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC12 Division 2
Athboy Celtic FC v Parkvilla FC12 Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Bohermeen Celtic FC12 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Johnstown FC12 Girls Premier
Torro United FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Girls Premier
Trim Celltic AFC v Johnstown12 Premier
Oldcastle United v OMP United13 Division 2
Cloghertown United v Square United FC14 Division 1
Newtown United FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Division 2
Parkvilla FC v Torro United FC14 Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Moneymore FC15 Premier
Johnstown FC v Torro United FC16 Premier
Enfield Celtic FC v Trim Celtic AFCYouths Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill v Athboy Celtic FCYouths Division 1
Slane Wanderers FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC15 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Torro United FC12 Division 1
Skryne Tara AFC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Division 1
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 2
Grove Rangers FC v Ballivor FC13 Division 1
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Torro United FC13 Premier
Square United FC v Parkceltic Summerhill15 Division 1
Trim Celltic AFC v Parkvilla FC12 Division 1
Torro United FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Girls Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Torro United FC12 Division 2
Albion Rovers FC v Duleek FC13 Division 1
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Trim Celtic AFC13 Division 2
Carrick Rovers AFC v Johnstown FC14 Girls Premier
Parkvilla FC v Trim Celtic AFC - White16 Premier
Parkvilla FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Girls Premier
Newtown United FC v Enfield Celtic FC12 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill – Amber v Trim Celtic AFC12 Girls Premier
Borora Juniors AFC v Walshestown JFC13 Division 2
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Parkvilla FC13 Premier
Johnstown FC v Rathkenny Rovers FC14 Division 2
Enfield Celtic FC v Borora Juniors AFC15 Division 1
Skryne Tara AFC v Albion Rovers FC16 Girls Premier
Drogheda Town FC v Enfield Celtic FC13 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Division 2
Walshestown JFC v Trim Celtic AFC14 Division 1
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v OMP UnitedYouths Premier
Torro United FC v Robinstown FCYouths Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Athboy Celtic FC14 Division 2
Borora Juniors AFC v Kells Blackwater FCYouths Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Kells Blackwater FC13 Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Torro United FC12 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Division 1
Skryne Tara AFC v Bohermeen Celtic FC12 Division 1
Newtown United FC v Torro United FC12 Division 2
Athboy Celtic FC v Johnstown12 Premier
OMP United v Trim Celltic AFC12 Premier
Duleek AFC v Drogheda Town FC13 Division 1
Borora Juniors AFC v OMP United13 Division 2
Walshestown JFC v Termonfeckin Celtic FC13 Division 2
Parkvilla FC v Torro United FC13 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v Bohermeen Celtic FC14 Division 1
Enfield Celtic FC v Raistin Rovers FC14 Division 2
Kentstown Rovers FC v Parkvilla FC14 Premier
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Square United15 Division 1
Moneymore FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC15 Premier
Slane Wanderers FC v Athboy Celtic FC15 Premier
Kingscourt Harps AFC v OMP United16 Premier
Oldcastle United FC v Johnstown FC16 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Parkceltic SummerhillYouths Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill v Dunshaughlin Youths FC12 Division 2
Trim Celtic AFC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 2
Parkvilla FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Premier
Robinstown FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Premier
Enfield Celtic FC v Grove Rangers FC13 Division 1
Kentstown Rovers FC v Kells Blackwater FC14 Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Albion Rovers FC14 Division 2
Newtown United FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Division 2
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Premier
Oldcastle United FC v Trim Celtic AFC13 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC13 Premier
Cloghertown United v Walshestown JFC14 Division 1
Borora Juniors AFC v Trim Celtic AFC15 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v OMP United15 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC – White v Trim Celtic AFC - Green16 Premier
Athboy Celtic FC v Enfield Celtic FCYouths Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 1
Rathkenny Rovers FC v Athboy Celtic FC14 Division 2
Ballivor FC v Albion Rovers FC13 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Enfield Celtic FC12 Division 2
Trim Celtic AFC v Borora Juniors AFCYouths Division 1
Skryne Tara AFC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Division 1
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 1
Athboy Celtic FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Torro United FC12 Division 1
Torro United FC v Parkvilla FC12 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC12 Girls Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Robinstown FC12 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Premier
Johnstown FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Drogheda Town FC13 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Borora Juniors AFC13 Division 2
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Parkvilla FC13 Premier
Torro United FC v Kells Blackwater FC13 Premier
Square United v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Division 1
Johnstown FC v Albion Rovers FC14 Girls Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Kells Blackwater FC14 Premier
Drogheda Boys FC v Termonfeckin Celtic FC15 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Parkvilla FC15 Premier
Borora Juniors AFC v Navan Town Cosmos FCYouths Division 1
Enfield Celtic FC v Parkceltic SummerhillYouths Division 1
Oldcastle United FC v OMP UnitedYouths Premier
OMP United v Walshestown JFC13 Division 2
Kells Blackwater FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Division 2
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Enfield Celtic FC12 Division 2
Walshestown JFC v Torro United FC12 Girls Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v Balrath FC12 Girls Premier
Johnstown FC v Parkceltic Summerhill - Amber12 Girls Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Rathkenny Rovers FC14 Division 2
Ardee Celtic FC v Cavan Shamrocks FC14 Girls Premier
Torro United FC v Carrick Rovers AFC14 Girls Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC14 Girls Premier
Skryne Tara AFC v Parkvilla FC16 Girls Premier
Kingscourt Harps AFC v Oldcastle United FC16 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC – Green v Parkvilla FC16 Premier
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Torro United FCYouths Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Walshestown JFC14 Division 1
Johnstown FC v Enfield Celtic FC14 Division 2
Enfield Celtic FC v Borora Juniors AFC15 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Square United FC15 Division 1
Balrath FC v Albion Rovers FC16 Girls Premier
Newtown United FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC12 Division 2
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Oldcastle United13 Division 2
Raistin Rovers FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Division 2
OMP United v Moneymore FC15 Premier
Athboy Celtic FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC15 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Trim Celtic AFCYouths Division 1
Parkvilla FC v OMP United12 Premier
Ballivor FC v Duleek FC13 Division 1
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Premier
Athboy Celtic FC v Newtown United FC14 Division 2
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Division 1
Albion Rovers FC v Slane Wanderers FC15 Premier
Torro United FC v Ardee Celtic FC14 Girls Premier
Parkvilla FC v Kells Blackwater FC14 Premier
Torro United FC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Division 1
Enfield Celtic FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 2
Parkceltic Summerhill v Trim Celtic AFC12 Division 2
Parkvilla FC v Newtown United FC12 Division 2
OMP United v Johnstown FC12 Premier
Grove Rangers FC v Albion Rovers FC13 Division 1
Kells Blackwater FC v Parkvilla FC13 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Square United14 Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Athboy Celtic FC14 Division 2
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Premier
Oldcastle United FC v Walshestown JFC13 Division 2
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Division 2
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Premier
OMP United v Trim Celtic AFC13 Division 2
Trim Celtic AFC v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Division 1
Torro United FC v Termonfeckin Celtic FC14 Premier
Enfield Celtic FC v Albion Rovers FC14 Division 2
Duleek FC v Enfield Celtic FC13 Division 1
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC13 Premier
Balrath FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Girls Premier
Borora Juniors AFC v Termonfeckin Celtic FC15 Division 1
Newtown United FC v Johnstown FC14 Division 2
Enfield Celtic FC v Borora Juniors AFCYouths Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill – Amber v Walshestown JFC12 Girls Premier
Ballivor FC v Drogheda Town FC13 Division 1
Trim Celtic AFC – White v Torro United FC16 Premier
Oldcastle United FC v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FCYouths Premier
Drogheda Boys FC v Enfield Celtic FC15 Division 1
Moneymore FC v Athboy Celtic FC15 Premier
Robinstown FC v OMP UnitedYouths Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Trim Celtic AFC15 Division 1
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Parkvilla FC12 Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Kells Blackwater FCYouths Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Skryne Tara AFC12 Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Kells Blackwater FCYouths Division 1
Balrath FC v Walshestown JFC12 Girls Premier
Cavan Shamrocks FC v Parkvilla FC14 Girls Premier
BYE v Parkceltic Summerhill11s Colm Cooper Cup
OMP United v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
BYE v Skryne Tara AFC11s Colm Cooper Cup
BYE v Torro United FC11s Colm Cooper Cup
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Parkvilla FC Blue G1 v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Johnstown FC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Navan Town Cosmos FC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Borora Juniors AFC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Kells Blackwater FC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Enfield Celtic FC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Trim Celltic AFC White G2 v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
Robinstown FC v BYE11s Colm Cooper Cup
BYE v Trim Celltic AFC Green G111s Colm Cooper Cup
Kells Blackwater FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Premier
Torro United FC v Bohermeen Celtic FC12 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Newtown United FC14 Division 2
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Cloghertown United14 Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill v Athboy Celtic FC14 Division 2
Carrick Rovers AFC v Albion Rovers FC14 Girls Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Rathkenny Rovers FC14 Division 2
Enfield Celtic FC v Parkceltic Summerhill15 Division 1
Square United v Borora Juniors AFC15 Division 1
OMP United v Johnstown FC16 Premier
Parkvilla FC v Moneymore15 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v Slane Wanderers FC15 Premier
Enfield Celtic FC v Parkceltic Summerhill12 Division 2
Robinstown FC v Parkvilla FC12 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Torro United FC12 Division 2
Trim Celtic AFC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Division 2
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Division 2
BYE v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE v Albion Rovers FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE v Ardee Celtic FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE v Parkvilla FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE v Cavan Shamrocks FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE v Torro United FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
BYE13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Torro United FC12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup
BYE v Kells Blackwater FC D212 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup
Enfield Celtic FC v BYE12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup
Trim Celtic AFC12s McGuinn Brennan Cup
Parkceltic Summerhill – Amber v Walshestown JFC12s McGuinn Brennan Cup
Balrath FC v Torro United FC12s McGuinn Brennan Cup
Johnstown FC v Parkvilla FC12s McGuinn Brennan Cup
Parkceltic Summerhill14 Colm Duffy Cup
Albion Rovers FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
Ardee Celtic FC v Parkvilla FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
Cavan Shamrocks FC v Torro United FC14 Colm Duffy Cup
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Kells Blackwater FC14 Premier
BYE v Enfield Celtic FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Drogheda Town FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Navan Town Cosmos FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Termonfeckin Celtic FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Trim Celtic AFC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Ballivor FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Grove Rangers FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Torro United FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Parkceltic Summerhill13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Albion Rovers FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Enfield Celtic FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Drogheda Town FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Navan Town Cosmos FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v OMP United13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Termonfeckin Celtic FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Trim Celtic AFC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Ballivor FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Grove Rangers FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Torro United FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
BYE v Parkceltic Summerhill13 Gerry Browne Cup
Torro United FC12 Elrich Paulo Caputo Cup
BYE v Kentstown Rovers FC – D114 Niall Byrne Cup
BYE v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Niall Byrne Cup
BYE v Rathkenny Rovers FC14 Niall Byrne Cup
BYE v Square United14 Niall Byrne Cup
BYE v Walshestown JFC14 Niall Byrne Cup
Drogheda Town FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
Trim Celtic AFC v Ballivor FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
Grove Rangers FC v Torro United FC13 Gerry Browne Cup
Parkceltic Summerhill13 Gerry Browne Cup
Parkvilla FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Division 2
Cavan Shamrocks FC v Johnstown FC14 Girls Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill13 Gerry Browne Cup
Kells Blackwater FC v Kingscourt Harps AFC NLEL14 Niall Byrne Cup
Johnstown FC v Kells Blackwater FC14 Premier
Torro United FC v Kentstown Rovers FC14 Premier
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC v Parkvilla FC14 Premier
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC14 Premier
Athboy Celtic FC v Bohermeen Celtic FC12 Division 1
Kells Blackwater FC v Parkvilla FC12 Division 1
Torro United FC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Division 1
Johnstown FC v Athboy Celtic FC12 Premier
OMP United v Robinstown FC12 Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Parkceltic Summerhill14 Division 2
Drogheda Boys FC v Square United15 Division 1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Parkvilla FC15 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v OMP United15 Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC13 Premier
Parkvilla FC v Parkceltic Summerhill13 Premier
Drogheda Boys FC v Square United15 Division 1
Rathkenny Rovers FC v Newtown United FC14 Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill v Carrick Rovers AFC14 Girls Premier
Grove Rangers FC v Duleek AFC13 Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill v Newtown United FC12 Division 2
Borora Juniors AFC v Parkceltic Summerhill15 Division 1
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Borora Juniors AFC13 Division 2
Albion Rovers FC v Parkvilla FC16 Girls Premier
Balrath FC v Skryne Tara AFC v v16 Girls Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Navan Town Cosmos FC12 Division 2
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Kells Blackwater FC12 Premier
Athboy Celtic FC v Enfield Celtic FC14 Division 2
Torro United FC v Oldcastle United FCYouths Premier
Johnstown FC v Parkvilla FC16 Premier
Trim Celtic AFC – Green v Oldcastle United FC16 Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Skryne Tara AFC12 Division 1
Parkvilla FC v Trim Celtic AFC12 Premier
Torro United FC v Kingscourt Harps AFC16 Premier
Albion Rovers FC v Ballivor fc13 Division 1
Kingscourt Harps AFC v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC13 Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Trim Celtic AFC12 Girls Premier
Balrath FC v Parkceltic Summerhill – Amber12 Girls Premier
Kells Blackwater FC v Enfield Celtic FCYouths Division 1
Rathkenny Rovers FC v Newtown United FC14 Division 2
Parkvilla FC v Torro United FC12 Girls Premier
Carrick Rovers AFC v Ardee Celtic FC14 Girls Premier
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Torro United FC14 Girls Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Johnstown FC14 Girls Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC12 Girls Premier
Trim Celtic AFC v Johnstown FC12 Girls Premier
Torro United FC v Parkceltic Summerhill - Amber