12 Elite Shield 2019

Groups


12 Elite Shield – Group A Fixtures

Youths Premier

12 Girls Division 1

12 Division 4

12 Girls Premier

14 Division 1
Waters Lane

14 Division 1
Delvin Sports and Leisure Centre

14 Girls Premier
MDL

12 Division 1
MDL

12 Premier
Tully Park

14 Premier
Muirdeach's Park

16 Division 1

16 Division 1
St Marys Park

12 Premier

12 Division 1
Convent Ground

12 Division 1
Enfield FC Grounds

12 Division 1

12 Division 3

12 Division 4

12 Girls Premier
Waters Lane

14 Division 1

16 Division 1
Curraghtown

Youths Division 1

Youths Premier

12 Girls Division 1

12 Division 2

12 Division 4
Robinstown FC Grounds

12 Premier
Drogheda Grammer School

14 Girls Premier
Muirdeach's Park

14 Premier
Boyne Rovers FC

16 Premier

Youths Premier
MDL

12 Division 2

12 Division 2

12 Division 3
Convent Ground

12 Division 3

12 Girls Division 1

12 Girls Premier

14 Division 1

16 Premier
Enfield FC Grounds

16 Premier

Youths Division 1
College Group Park

15 Division 1
Muirdeach's Park

13 Division 4
Ross Cross

15 Division 2
Paddy McGuinness Park

13 Division 1

13 Division 2

13 Division 3
Tully Park

12 Division 4

13 Division 1
Muirdeach's Park

15 Division 1
Waters Lane

Youths Division 1

15 Premier

13 Division 3

13 Division 1

13 Division 2

13 Division 2

13 Division 3

13 Premier
Convent Ground

13 Premier
Waters Lane

15 Division 1
Tully Park

15 Premier
Derek Brady Park

15 Premier
Greenstart Park - Kentstown

16 Premier
Waters Lane

13 Division 4
DYFC Grounds

12 Division 1
MDL

12 Division 1

12 Division 1

12 Division 3

12 Girls Premier
Tully Park

12 Premier

14 Division 1

16 Division 1
Curraghtown

16 Division 1
St Marys Park

Youths Division 1
Parkceltic Summerhill Grounds

12 Division 4
Delvin Sports and Leisure Centre

16 Division 1

14 Division 1

14 Division 1

14 Division 2
Muirdeach's Park

16 Premier
Enfield FC Grounds

12 Division 4

12 Girls Division 1

12 Girls Premier

12 Girls Premier
Waters Lane

12 Premier
Tully Park

14 Division 2
Gilsen Park

14 Division 2

12 Division 2

12 Girls Division 1

12 Girls Division 1
Enfield FC Grounds

14 Division 2

14 Premier
College Group Park

14 Premier
Muirdeach's Park

15 Division 2
Newtown United Grounds

Youths Premier
Raharney United

12 Division 2

12 Division 2

12 Division 3

12 Division 3

12 Premier

14 Division 1
Waters Lane

Youths Division 1

Youths Premier

15 Division 1
Waters Lane

13 Division 1

13 Division 2

12 Division 1
Drogheda Grammer School

15 Division 2
Newtown United Grounds

13 Division 1
MDL

13 Division 1
Drogheda Grammer School

13 Division 1
Tully Park

13 Division 3

13 Premier
Waters Lane

15 Division 1
Muirdeach's Park

15 Division 2
Convent Ground

15 Division 2
Boys School Field

12 Premier
Waters Lane

13 Division 2

13 Division 2
Derek Brady Park

13 Division 3
Boys School Field

13 Division 4
Curraghtown

13 Division 4
Convent Ground

13 Premier
Robinstown FC Grounds

15 Premier
Muirdeach's Park

15 Premier

16 Girls Premier
MDL

Youths Division 1
Wheatfield Park

14 Girls Premier
Balrath Park

12 Premier
Moneymore FC

14 Division 2

Youths Premier
Gilson Park

12 Division 4

12 Girls Premier

12 Division 4
Delvin Sports and Leisure Centre

12 Girls Premier
Waters Lane

14 Division 2
St Marys Park

14 Division 2
Tully Park

16 Division 1
Boys School Field

16 Premier
Enfield FC Grounds

Youths Division 1
Wheatfield Park

12 Division 2

12 Girls Division 1

12 Girls Division 1

14 Girls Premier
Muirdeach's Park

14 Premier
Boyne Rovers FC

16 Division 1

16 Premier

12 Division 2

12 Girls Division 1
Convent Ground

14 Division 2

12 Division 2

12 Division 4
Robinstown FC Grounds

12 Girls Premier
Balrath Park

12 Premier

14 Division 1
Delvin Sports and Leisure Centre

14 Division 1

14 Division 1

16 Division 1
Muirdeach's Park

Youths Division 1
College Group Park

Youths Division 1
St Marys Park

Youths Premier

12 Division 3
Convent Ground

12 Division 3

12 Division 3

14 Premier
Waters Lane

16 Premier

16 Division 1

12 Girls Division 1
Derek Brady Park

12 Girls Division 1
Convent Ground

13 Division 2
Boyne Rovers FC

13 Division 4
Newtown United Grounds

15 Division 2

16 Girls Premier
Ardee Celtic Grounds

13 Division 3

13 Division 3

13 Division 2

13 Division 1
Muirdeach's Park

15 Division 1
Enfield FC Grounds

16 Girls Premier
Parkceltic Summerhill Grounds