15 in Navan, Co. Meath
Subscribe
Round 1 Round 2 Last 16 - 8th August Quarter Final - 22nd August Semi Final - 4th September Final - 25th September
Athboy Celtic FC – D4     
01/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 3-0 NECSL
Athboy Celtic FC – D4
10/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 0-5 Johnstown FC
Convent Ground
BYE
 Johnstown FC – D2
Johnstown FC – D2
11/07/2021
Johnstown FC 10:02 pm Trim Celtic AFC
MDL
01/07/2021
Johnstown FC 3-0 NECSL
Johnstown FC – D2
 
BYE
  
Trim Celtic AFC
24/07/2021
8:07 pm Torro Utd Crest 2020
01/07/2021
Trim Celtic AFC 3-0 NECSL
Trim Celtic AFC
10/07/2021
Trim Celtic AFC 5-0 Drogheda Town FC
Tully Park
BYE
 Trim Celtic AFC
Drogheda Town FC 
01/07/2021
Drogheda Town FC 3-0 NECSL
Drogheda Town FC
 
BYE
  
Enfield Celtic FC 
01/07/2021
Enfield Celtic FC 3-0 NECSL
Enfield Celtic FC
10/07/2021
Enfield Celtic FC 2-8 Parkvilla FC
Enfield FC Grounds
BYE
 Parkvilla FC -D4
Parkvilla FC -D4
23/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 0-5 Torro Utd Crest 2020
Waters Lane
01/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 3-0 NECSL
Parkvilla FC -D4
 
BYE
 Torro United FC – D3
Boyne Rovers FC 
01/07/2021
Boyne Rovers FC 3-0 NECSL
Boyne Rovers FC
10/07/2021
Boyne Rovers FC 1-4 Torro Utd Crest 2020
BYE
 Torro United FC – D3
Torro United FC – D3 
01/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 3-0 NECSL
Torro United FC – D3
 
BYE
  
Kells Youths FC
25/09/2021
12:00 pm
MDL Pitch 2 (Astro)
01/07/2021
Kells Youths FC 3-0 NECSL
Kells Youths FC
10/07/2021
Kells Youths FC 2-4 Parkvilla FC
BYE
 Parkvilla FC -D1
Parkvilla FC -D1
24/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 12:02 pm Dunshaulghlin youths FC
Waters Lane
01/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 3-0 NECSL
Waters Lane
Parkvilla FC -D1
 
BYE
  
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
24/07/2021
8:07 pm Parkceltic Summerhill
01/07/2021
Dunshaulghlin youths FC 3-0 NECSL
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
10/07/2021
Dunshaulghlin youths FC 5-0 Newtown United FC
BYE
 Dunshaughlin Youths FC
Newtown United FC 
01/07/2021
Newtown United FC 3-0 NECSL
Newtown United FC
 
BYE
  
Borora Juniors AFC 
01/07/2021
Borora 3-0 NECSL
Borora Juniors AFC
10/07/2021
Borora 3-0 Slane Wanderers FC
BYE
 Borora Juniors AFC
Slane Wanderers FC
11/07/2021
Borora 1-3 Parkceltic Summerhill
Curraghtown
01/07/2021
Slane Wanderers FC 3-0 NECSL
Slane Wanderers FC
 
BYE
 Parkceltic Summerhill – D2
Torro United FC – D4 
01/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 3-0 NECSL
Torro United FC – D4
10/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 1-5 Parkceltic Summerhill
BYE
 Parkceltic Summerhill – D2
Parkceltic Summerhill – D2 
01/07/2021
Parkceltic Summerhill 3-0 NECSL
Parkceltic Summerhill – D2
 
BYE
 
Duleek AFC
01/07/2021
Duleek AFC 3-0 NECSL
Duleek AFC
13/07/2021
Duleek AFC 6-1 Navan Town Cosmos FC
BYE
 Duleek AFC
Navan Town Cosmos FC -D2
11/07/2021
Duleek AFC 2-1 Robinstown FC
Duleek AFC
10/07/2021
Navan Town Cosmos FC 5-0 Torro Utd Crest 2020
Navan Town Cosmos FC -D2
 
Torro United FC – D2
 Duleek AFC
Parkvilla FC -D2
24/07/2021
Duleek AFC 7:45 pm
01/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 3-0 NECSL
Parkvilla FC -D2
10/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 0-4 Robinstown FC
BYE
 Robinstown FC
Robinstown FC 
01/07/2021
Robinstown FC 3-0 NECSL
Robinstown FC Grounds
Robinstown FC
 
BYE
  
Kells Youths FC -D3 
01/07/2021
Kells Youths FC 3-0 NECSL
Kells Youths FC -D3
13/07/2021
Kells Youths FC 2-5 Parkceltic Summerhill
BYE
 Parkceltic Summerhill – D3
Johnstown FC – D3
21/07/2021
Parkceltic Summerhill 5-6 Bohermeen Celtic
Parkceltic Summerhill Grounds
10/07/2021
Johnstown FC 0-3 Parkceltic Summerhill
Parkceltic Summerhill – D3
 
Parkceltic Summerhill – D3
  
Parkvilla FC 
01/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 3-0 NECSL
Parkvilla FC
13/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 3-4 Bohermeen Celtic
BYE
 Bohermeen Celtic FC
Bohermeen Celtic FC 
10/07/2021
Bohermeen Celtic 5-0 Dunshaulghlin youths FC
Derek Brady Park
Bohermeen Celtic FC
 
Dunshaughlin Youths FC – D3
  
Navan Town Cosmos FC -D4 
01/07/2021
Navan Town Cosmos FC 3-0 NECSL
Navan Town Cosmos FC -D4
10/07/2021
Navan Town Cosmos FC 1-6 Athboy Celtic
BYE
 Athboy Celtic FC – D1
Athboy Celtic FC – D1
24/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 0-1 OMP United
01/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 3-0 NECSL
Athboy Celtic FC – D1
 
BYE
 OMP United
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC
24/07/2021
OMP United 7:33 pm Albion Rovers
01/07/2021
Drogheda Marsh Crescent 3-0 NECSL
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC
12/07/2021
Drogheda Marsh Crescent 3-4 OMP United
BYE
 OMP United
OMP United 
01/07/2021
OMP United 3-0 NECSL
OMP United
 
BYE
  
Trim Celtic AFC – D2 
01/07/2021
Trim Celtic AFC 3-0 NECSL
Trim Celtic AFC – D2
10/07/2021
Trim Celtic AFC 0-5 Albion Rovers
BYE
 Albion Rovers FC
Albion Rovers FC
24/07/2021
Albion Rovers 6-1 Kells Youths FC
Muirdeach's Park
01/07/2021
Albion Rovers 3-0 NECSL
Albion Rovers FC
 
BYE
 Albion Rovers FC
OMP United -D4 
01/07/2021
OMP United 3-0 NECSL
OMP United -D4
10/07/2021
OMP United 2-4 Kells Youths FC
BYE
 Kells Youths FC -D4
Kells Youths FC -D4 
01/07/2021
Kells Youths FC 3-0 NECSL
Kells Youths FC -D4
 
BYE

Schedule for Games

• The first round of group games will commence on the 10th of July
• The last 16 will start on the 8th of August
• Quarter-Finals on the 22nd of August
• Semi-Finals on the 4th of September
• Cup Final day will be the 25th of September.