13 Elite Shield 2019

Groups


In each group, each team play each other once

Semi finals

Winners of G1 v Runners up G2

Winners of G2 v Runners up of G1

13 Elite Group A Fixtures

Home \ Away ALB ARD Athboy Bailieboro BAL Bohermeen BOR BOY CAV CLO DRO DMC DroghedaTown DUL Dunshaughlin Enfield GRO Johnstown Kells Kells Kells Kentstown Kingscourt Moneymore Town Cosmos Newtown Oldcastle OMP Parkceltic Parkvilla Parkvilla Parkvilla Raistin RAT Robinstown Slane Square Torro Torro Torro Trim-Celtic WAL
Albion Rovers FC  
Ardee Celtic FC  
Athboy Celtic FC  
Bailieboro Celtic AFC  
Balrath FC  
Bohermeen Celtic FC  
Borora Juniors AFC  
Boyne Rovers FC  
Cavan Shamrocks FC  
Cloghertown United  
Drogheda Boys FC  
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC  
Drogheda Town FC  
Duleek AFC  
Dunshaughlin Youths FC  
Enfield Celtic FC  
Grove Rangers FC  
Johnstown FC  
Kells Blackwater FC  
Kells Blackwater FC – Navy  
Kells Blackwater FC – Red  
Kentstown Rovers FC  
Kingscourt Harps AFC  
Moneymore  
Navan Town Cosmos FC  
Newtown United FC  
Oldcastle United FC  
OMP United  
Parkceltic Summerhill  
Parkvilla FC  
Parkvilla FC – Blue  
Parkvilla FC – Claret  
Raistin Rovers FC  
Rathkenny Rovers FC  
Robinstown FC  
Slane Wanderers FC  
Square United  
Torro United FC  
Torro United FC – Green  
Torro United FC – Yellow  
Trim Celtic AFC  
Walshestown JFC  

13 Elite Group B Fixtures

Home \ Away ALB ARD Athboy Bailieboro BAL Bohermeen BOR BOY CAV CLO DRO DMC DroghedaTown DUL Dunshaughlin Enfield GRO Johnstown Kells Kells Kells Kentstown Kingscourt Moneymore Town Cosmos Newtown Oldcastle OMP Parkceltic Parkvilla Parkvilla Parkvilla Raistin RAT Robinstown Slane Square Torro Torro Torro Trim-Celtic WAL
Albion Rovers FC  
Ardee Celtic FC  
Athboy Celtic FC  
Bailieboro Celtic AFC  
Balrath FC  
Bohermeen Celtic FC  
Borora Juniors AFC  
Boyne Rovers FC  
Cavan Shamrocks FC  
Cloghertown United  
Drogheda Boys FC  
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC  
Drogheda Town FC  
Duleek AFC  
Dunshaughlin Youths FC  
Enfield Celtic FC  
Grove Rangers FC  
Johnstown FC  
Kells Blackwater FC  
Kells Blackwater FC – Navy  
Kells Blackwater FC – Red  
Kentstown Rovers FC  
Kingscourt Harps AFC  
Moneymore  
Navan Town Cosmos FC  
Newtown United FC  
Oldcastle United FC  
OMP United  
Parkceltic Summerhill  
Parkvilla FC  
Parkvilla FC – Blue  
Parkvilla FC – Claret  
Raistin Rovers FC  
Rathkenny Rovers FC  
Robinstown FC  
Slane Wanderers FC  
Square United  
Torro United FC  
Torro United FC – Green  
Torro United FC – Yellow  
Trim Celtic AFC  
Walshestown JFC