14 in Navan, Co. Meath
Subscribe
Round 1 - 10th July Round 2 - 8th August Quarter Final - 22nd August Semi Final - 4th September Final - 25th September
Albion Rovers FC – D3    
11/07/2021
Albion Rovers 2-7 Duleek AFC
Duleek AFC
28/07/2021
Duleek AFC 1-3 Bohermeen Celtic
Duleek AFC
  
Bohermeen Celtic FC
28/07/2021
9:18 pm Parkvilla FC
13/07/2021
Bohermeen Celtic 6-1 Trim Celtic AFC
Bohermeen Celtic FC
 
Trim Celtic AFC – D2
  
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC – D1 
13/07/2021
Drogheda Marsh Crescent 2-4 Parkvilla FC
Parkvilla FC
26/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 3-0 Athboy Celtic
Parkvilla FC
 Parkvilla FC
Athboy Celtic FC – D3 
11/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 7-2
Athboy Celtic FC – D3
 
Termonfeckin Celtic FC – D3
  
Square United 
11/07/2021
Square united 3-0 Oldcastle United FC
Square United
28/07/2021
Square united 9:17 pm Johnstown FC
Oldcastle United FC
  
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC
28/07/2021
10:04 pm Trim Celtic AFC
11/07/2021
Drogheda Marsh Crescent 3-4 Johnstown FC
Johnstown FC
 
Johnstown FC
  
Athboy Celtic FC – D1 
11/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 0-5 Trim Celtic AFC
Trim Celtic AFC
28/07/2021
Trim Celtic AFC 6-1 Navan Town Cosmos FC
Trim Celtic AFC
 Trim Celtic AFC
Navan Town Cosmos FC 
11/07/2021
Navan Town Cosmos FC 4-0 Trim Celtic AFC
Navan Town Cosmos FC
 
Trim Celtic AFC – D1
 
Boyne Rovers FC
11/07/2021
Boyne Rovers FC 3-5
Termonfeckin Celtic FC – D2
25/07/2021
0-2 Parkceltic Summerhill
Termonfeckin Celtic FC – D2
 Parkceltic Summerhill
Parkceltic Summerhill
28/07/2021
Parkceltic Summerhill 9:18 pm
11/07/2021
Parkceltic Summerhill 3-0 Enfield Celtic FC
Parkceltic Summerhill
 
Enfield Celtic FC
  
Walshestown JFC 
11/07/2021
Walshestown JFC 5-0 Dunshaulghlin youths FC
Walshestown JFC
28/07/2021
Walshestown JFC 3-0 Torro Utd Crest 2020
Dunshaughlin Youths FC – D3
  
Torro United FC – D2 
11/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 4-3 Parkvilla FC
Torro United FC – D2
 
Parkvilla FC -D3
  
Grove Rangers FC 
11/07/2021
Grove Rangers FC 1-5 Albion Rovers
Albion Rovers FC – D2
28/07/2021
Albion Rovers 0-5 Kells Youths FC
Albion Rovers FC – D2
  
Ballivor FC
28/07/2021
10:04 pm Torro Utd Crest 2020
11/07/2021
0-5 Kells Youths FC
Kells Youths FC
 
Kells Youths FC
  
Torro United FC 
11/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 5-0 Albion Rovers
Torro United FC
28/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 6-3 Dunshaulghlin youths FC
Albion Rovers FC – D1
 Torro United FC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC – D2 
11/07/2021
Dunshaulghlin youths FC 2-0 Kells Youths FC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC – D2
 
Kells Youths FC -D2

Schedule for Games

• The first round of group games will commence on the 10th of July
• The last 16 will start on the 8th of August
• Quarter-Finals on the 22nd of August
• Semi-Finals on the 4th of September
• Cup Final day will be the 25th of September at 10 am on Pitch 4