14 in Navan, Co. Meath
Subscribe
Round 1 Round 2 Last 16 - 8th August Quarter Final - 22nd August Semi Final - 4th September
Athboy Celtic FC – D3    
10/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 5-4 Drogheda Town FC
Athboy Celtic FC – D3
17/07/2021
Athboy Celtic 5:29 pm Torro Utd Crest 2020
Drogheda Town FC – D4
  
Torro United FC
24/07/2021
7:35 pm OMP United
10/07/2021
Torro Utd Crest 2020 3-0 Boyne Rovers FC
Torro United FC
 
Boyne Rovers FC
  
Drogheda Town FC – D3 
10/07/2021
Drogheda Town FC 3-8 OMP United
OMP United
17/07/2021
OMP United 2-0 Skryne Tara AFC
OMP United
 OMP United
Bohermeen Celtic FC 
10/07/2021
Bohermeen Celtic 1-3 Skryne Tara AFC
Skryne Tara AFC
 
Skryne Tara AFC
  
Parkvilla FC 
10/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 4-1 Trim Celtic AFC
Waters Lane
Parkvilla FC
17/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 5-0 Drogheda Marsh Crescent
Trim Celtic AFC – D2
 Parkvilla FC
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC
24/07/2021
Parkvilla FC 8:12 pm
10/07/2021
Drogheda Marsh Crescent 5-4 Enfield Celtic FC
Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC
 
Enfield Celtic FC
  
Albion Rovers FC – D3 
10/07/2021
Albion Rovers 1-2 Robinstown FC
Robinstown FC
17/07/2021
Robinstown FC 5:29 pm Trim Celtic AFC
Robinstown FC
  
Trim Celtic AFC 
10/07/2021
Trim Celtic AFC 4-1
Trim Celtic AFC
 
Termonfeckin Celtic FC
 
Navan Town Cosmos FC
10/07/2021
Navan Town Cosmos FC 3-1 Drogheda_Boys_FC
Navan Town Cosmos FC
17/07/2021
Navan Town Cosmos FC 3-0 Dunshaulghlin youths FC
Drogheda Boys FC
  
Dunshaughlin Youths FC – D3
24/07/2021
7:31 pm Duleek AFC
10/07/2021
Dunshaulghlin youths FC 5-0 Newtown United FC
Dunshaughlin Youths FC – D3
 
Newtown United FC
  
Duleek AFC 
10/07/2021
Duleek AFC 6-1 Walshestown JFC
Duleek AFC
10/07/2021
Duleek AFC 7-1 Kells Youths FC
Walshestown JFC
 Duleek AFC
Parkceltic Summerhill 
10/07/2021
Parkceltic Summerhill 1-5 Kells Youths FC
Kells Youths FC
 
Kells Youths FC
  
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 
10/07/2021
Dunshaulghlin youths FC 4-1 Athboy Celtic
DYFC Grounds
Dunshaughlin Youths FC
17/07/2021
Dunshaulghlin youths FC 1-3 Borora
Athboy Celtic FC
  
Borora Juniors AFC
24/07/2021
7:36 pm Albion Rovers
10/07/2021
Borora 2-0 Johnstown FC
Borora Juniors AFC
 
Johnstown FC
  
Rossin Rovers AFC 
13/07/2021
0-3 Albion Rovers
Albion Rovers FC – D2
17/07/2021
Albion Rovers 1-0 Duleek AFC
Albion Rovers FC – D2
 Albion Rovers FC – D2
Duleek AFC – D4 
10/07/2021
Duleek AFC 3-0 Kells Youths FC
Duleek AFC – D4
 
Kells Youths FC -D4

Schedule for Games

• The first round of group games will commence on the 10th of July
• The last 16 will start on the 8th of August
• Quarter-Finals on the 22nd of August
• Semi-Finals on the 4th of September
• Cup Final day will be the 25th of September.